Is Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek Argan Infused Hair Oil 100ml for Frizzy, Dull Hair. Daily Leave In Nourishing Oil. Tames Frizz, Makes Hair Silky Smooth and Enhances Shine. With Pro-V Nutrients Dairy Free?
Ingredients
Cyclopentasiloxane, Dimethiconol, Alcohol Denat., Parfum, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Panthenol, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Aqua, Linalool, Citronellol, Limonene
Check Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek Argan Infused Hair Oil 100ml for Frizzy, Dull Hair. Daily Leave In Nourishing Oil. Tames Frizz, Makes Hair Silky Smooth and Enhances Shine. With Pro-V Nutrients against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek Argan Infused Hair Oil 100ml for Frizzy, Dull Hair. Daily Leave In Nourishing Oil. Tames Frizz, Makes Hair Silky Smooth and Enhances Shine. With Pro-V Nutrients in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pompeian® Imported Extra Virgin Smooth Olive Oil 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Pompeian® Smooth Extra Virgin Olive Oil 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Pompeian Olive Oil Extra Virgin Smooth - 68 Fl. Oz.
Pompeian® Smooth Imported Extra Virgin Olive Oil 24 fl. oz. Bottle
Garnier Fructis Sleek & Shine Fortifying Shampoo for Frizzy, Dry Hair, 12.5 fl. oz.
Where to buy
Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek Argan Infused Hair Oil 100ml for Frizzy, Dull Hair. Daily Leave In Nourishing Oil. Tames Frizz, Makes Hair Silky Smooth and Enhances Shine. With Pro-V Nutrients is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


