Is Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek Hair Conditioner Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, stearyl alcohol, behentrimonium chloride, cetyl alcohol, bis-aminopropyl dimethicone, parfum, isopropyl alcohol, benzyl alcohol, disodium edta, panthenol, panthenyl ethyl ether, histidine, hexyl cinnamal, citric acid, magnesium nitrate, methylchloroisothiazolinone, magnesium chloride, methylisothiazolinone

Check Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek Hair Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek Hair Conditioner is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Haircare