Is Pantene Pro V Smooth & Sleek Shampoo 900mL Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM XYLENESULFONATE, COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE, SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE, SODIUM CITRATE, STEARYL ALCOHOL, FRAGRANCE, CETYL ALCOHOL, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, GUAR HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM CHLORIDE, TETRASODIUM EDTA, PANTHENOL, POLYQUATERNIUM-6, TRIHYDROXYSTEARIN, HISTIDINE, METHYLCHLOROISOTHIAZOLINONE, METHYLISOTHIAZOLINONE

Check Pantene Pro V Smooth & Sleek Shampoo 900mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth