Is Pantene Volume & Body Hairspray Fine Hair Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol Denatured, Butane, Propane, Isobutane, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aqua, Aminomethyl Propanol, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Parfum, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Acrylates/T-Butylacrylamide Copolymer, Panthenol, Triethyl Citrate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Citric Acid
Check Pantene Volume & Body Hairspray Fine Hair against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantene Volume & Body Hairspray Fine Hair in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pantene Volume & Body Hairspray Fine Hair is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can


