Is Pantene Waterless so smooth dry conditioning mist Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Isobutane, Alcohol Denatured, Disiloxane, Dimethicone, Cetrimonium Chloride, Parfum, Oleic Acid, Isopropyl Alcohol, Aqua, Glyceryl Oleate, Panthenyl Ethyl Ether, Panthenol, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Benzyl Benzoate, Anise Alcohol
Check Pantene Waterless so smooth dry conditioning mist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantene Waterless so smooth dry conditioning mist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pantene Waterless so smooth dry conditioning mist is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle


