Is Pantry Basix Texas BBQ Sauce Tangy & Peppery Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Brown Sugar, Modified Food Starch, White Vinegar, Salt, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Smoked Paprika, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Pantry Basix Texas BBQ Sauce Tangy & Peppery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantry Basix Texas BBQ Sauce Tangy & Peppery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


