Is Pantry Favorites Taco Soup Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Salt, Chili Powder, Garlic Powder, Herbs, Seasonings
Check Pantry Favorites Taco Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantry Favorites Taco Soup Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
Where to buy
Pantry Favorites Taco Soup Mix is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soup · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


