No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain wheat and 3 ingredients could contain wheat depending on the source.

Is Pão de forma 10 Cereais e Sementes • Centeio • Chia • Quinoa Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain wheat and 3 ingredients could contain wheat depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Water, Leaven, Wheat Flour, Flax Seeds, Sunflower Vegetable Oil, Corn Starch, Chia Seeds, Emulsifier, Gluten, Wheat Gluten, Barley Flour, Whole Rye Flour, Millet, Oat, Wheat Flakes, Quinoa Seeds, Wheat Fiber, Stabilizer, Speltwheatflour

Check Pão de forma 10 Cereais e Sementes • Centeio • Chia • Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch
Wheat Free? Pão de forma 10 Cereais e Sementes • Centeio • Chia • Quinoa | Spoonful