Is Papa Boi Caribbean Scotch Bonnet Hot Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Papaya, Distilled Vinegar, Red Scotch Bonnet Peppers, Salt, Dry Mustard, Turmeric, Onion Powder, Granulated Garlic & Chives

Check Papa Boi Caribbean Scotch Bonnet Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Papa Boi Caribbean Scotch Bonnet Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingSandwich