Is Papa Cantellas Bratwurst Sausage Links - 16 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, seasoning (sea salt, sugar, mustard seed, spice extractives), water & vinegar
Check Papa Cantellas Bratwurst Sausage Links - 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papa Cantellas Bratwurst Sausage Links - 16 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwich


