Is Papa Cantellas Hot Turkey Italian Sausage Links - 16 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

turkey, seasoning (spices, salt, garlic powder, natural flavors and extractives of paprika), filtered water, in natural pork casings

Check Papa Cantellas Hot Turkey Italian Sausage Links - 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep