Is PAPA C'S COUNTRY STYLE SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, PEPPER, RED PEPPER, SAGE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID, BHA AND BHT ADDED TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check PAPA C'S COUNTRY STYLE SAUSAGE PATTIES, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep