Is Papa Filins Bread Pita White Organic - 22 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Sugar, Salt, Yeast, Organic Sunflower Oil, Dough Conditioner, Vinegar, Baking Powder
Check Papa Filins Bread Pita White Organic - 22 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papa Filins Bread Pita White Organic - 22 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingMeal Prep


