Is Papa John's Papa John's Garlic Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil And Shea Butter, Water, Salt, Natural Garlic Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta Carotene (color).
Check Papa John's Papa John's Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papa John's Papa John's Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichGarnishing


