Is Papa Vince Real Sea Salt - Unrefined Gluten Free Fine, Harvested in Trapani, Sicily, Italy, Unbleached, NO ANTI-CAKING, Vibrant Clean Flavor, Stored in glass for freshness | 15.87 oz [2-Pack] Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unprocessed, Raw, Sea Salt From Trapani, Sicily, No Calcium Silicate Added, No Anti-caking Agent Added

Check Papa Vince Real Sea Salt - Unrefined Gluten Free Fine, Harvested in Trapani, Sicily, Italy, Unbleached, NO ANTI-CAKING, Vibrant Clean Flavor, Stored in glass for freshness | 15.87 oz [2-Pack] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Papa Vince Real Sea Salt - Unrefined Gluten Free Fine, Harvested in Trapani, Sicily, Italy, Unbleached, NO ANTI-CAKING, Vibrant Clean Flavor, Stored in glass for freshness | 15.87 oz [2-Pack] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep