Is Papalote Mexican Grill Salsa Tomato Roasted Jar - 15.75 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Fresh Onions, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Fresh Garlic, Cilantro, Dried Chili Pepper, Sea Salt.
Check Papalote Mexican Grill Salsa Tomato Roasted Jar - 15.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papalote Mexican Grill Salsa Tomato Roasted Jar - 15.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Papalote Mexican Grill Salsa Tomato Roasted Jar - 15.75 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonSafeway
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


