Is Papan French Roast Wb - 1.75 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Bean Arabica Coffees

Check Papan French Roast Wb - 1.75 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Papan French Roast Wb - 1.75 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
SmokyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast