Is Papan Frnch Vanlla Wb - 10 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
arabica coffees
Check Papan Frnch Vanlla Wb - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papan Frnch Vanlla Wb - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee


