Is Papanicholas Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee - 12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
arabica coffee, natural & artificial flavors
Check Papanicholas Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papanicholas Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


