Is PapaNicholas Coffee Colombian Supremo 12oz Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee natural & artificial flavors

Check PapaNicholas Coffee Colombian Supremo 12oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PapaNicholas Coffee Colombian Supremo 12oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee