Is Papanicholas Coffee Decaffeinated Hazelnut Creame Ground 12Oz Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water process decaf arabica coffees, natural and/or artificial flavors
Check Papanicholas Coffee Decaffeinated Hazelnut Creame Ground 12Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papanicholas Coffee Decaffeinated Hazelnut Creame Ground 12Oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Papanicholas Coffee Decaffeinated Hazelnut Creame Ground 12Oz Bag is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


