Is Papanicholas Family Reserve Kona Baru Blend Whole Bean Coffee - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic arabica coffees
Check Papanicholas Family Reserve Kona Baru Blend Whole Bean Coffee - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papanicholas Family Reserve Kona Baru Blend Whole Bean Coffee - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Papanicholas Family Reserve Kona Baru Blend Whole Bean Coffee - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


