Is Papanicholas Five Star Restaurant Blend Ground Coffee - 12 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
arabica coffee, natural & artificial flavors
Check Papanicholas Five Star Restaurant Blend Ground Coffee - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papanicholas Five Star Restaurant Blend Ground Coffee - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
BLACK UNSWEET COLOMBIAN BLEND COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE BEVERAGE, BLACK UNSWEET COLOMBIAN BLEND
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
FIVE CHEESE RIGATONI PASTA TOPPED WITH A FIVE CHEESE BLEND IN A SWEET TOMATO SAUCE, FIVE CHEESE RIGATONI
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder


