Is Papa’s Corn Grits Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Corn Grits

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEGERMED CORN, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.

Check Papa’s Corn Grits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep