Is PAPAYA CASHEW MIX GRANOLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, NON-GMO SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, CASHEWS, ORGANIC COCONUT, DRIED PAPAYA (CANE SUGAR), VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL, CANE SUGAR) GINGER, SALT.

Check PAPAYA CASHEW MIX GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go