Is PAPAYA CHUNKS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPAYA, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW NO. 6).

Check PAPAYA CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieBreakfast