Is PAPAYA GINGER HEALTHY DIGESTION 100% JUICE, PAPAYA GINGER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, PAPAYA, PEAR JUICE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, LIME JUICE, GINGER.

Check PAPAYA GINGER HEALTHY DIGESTION 100% JUICE, PAPAYA GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep