Is PAPAYA WATERMELON ADVENTURES FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PAPAYA WATERMELON Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Pear Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor
Check PAPAYA WATERMELON ADVENTURES FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PAPAYA WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAPAYA WATERMELON ADVENTURES FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PAPAYA WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
Where to buy
PAPAYA WATERMELON ADVENTURES FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, PAPAYA WATERMELON is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


