Is Pappardelle w/porcini Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina, Eggs), Porcini Mushrooms, Garlic, Parsley, Vegetable Broth (Sea-salt, Onion , Leek, Carrot, Olive Oil, Laurel, Garlic), May Contain: Tree Nuts, Soy, Sesame Seeds, Shellfish, Maize
Check Pappardelle w/porcini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pappardelle w/porcini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pappardelle w/porcini is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking


