Is PAPPARDELLE'S, SPINACH BASIL GNOCCHI PASTA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES (POTATO, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS TO PROTECT FRESHNESS). SPINACH, EGGS, POTATO FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, WATER, BASIL, SALT, SPICES.
Check PAPPARDELLE'S, SPINACH BASIL GNOCCHI PASTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAPPARDELLE'S, SPINACH BASIL GNOCCHI PASTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingSide Dish


