Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pappardelle's Spring Medley Fusilli Blend Pasta 255g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour (rice Flour, Rice Bran), Tapioca Flour, Organic Corn Flour, Egg Whites, Organic Quinoa Flour, Konjac/xanthan Gum, Chives, Parsley, Natural Color, Natural Flavor, Salt, Lemon Peel, Pepper, Turmeric. Contains: Eggs.

Check Pappardelle's Spring Medley Fusilli Blend Pasta 255g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Pappardelle's Spring Medley Fusilli Blend Pasta 255g | Spoonful