Is PAPPARDELLE'S, SWEET BASIL TRENETTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM SEMOLINA FLOUR (MILLED WHEAT, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, WHEAT GLUTEN, BASIL, NATURAL FLAVORS AND COLORING.

Check PAPPARDELLE'S, SWEET BASIL TRENETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish