Is PAPPARDELLE'S, SWEET POTATO GNOCCHI Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES (SWEET POTATO, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR), POTATOES (POTATO, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), POTATO FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, EGGS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, XANTHAN, SPICES FOR FLAVOR AND COLORING.
Check PAPPARDELLE'S, SWEET POTATO GNOCCHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAPPARDELLE'S, SWEET POTATO GNOCCHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried


