Is PAPPARDELLE'S, SWEET POTATO GNOCCHI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES (SWEET POTATO, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR), POTATOES (POTATO, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), POTATO FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, EGGS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, XANTHAN, SPICES FOR FLAVOR AND COLORING.
Check PAPPARDELLE'S, SWEET POTATO GNOCCHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAPPARDELLE'S, SWEET POTATO GNOCCHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


