Is Pappy's Moonshine Madness BBQ Sauce, 12.7oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Worcestershire Sauce, Sugar, Vinegar, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Onion, Chile Pepper, Black Pepper, Oil Of Capsicum, Kentucky Bourbon, Hickory Smoke, Natural Hickory Seasoning, Habanero Pepper, Spices
Check Pappy's Moonshine Madness BBQ Sauce, 12.7oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pappy's Moonshine Madness BBQ Sauce, 12.7oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pappy's Moonshine Madness BBQ Sauce, 12.7oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSpicySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichMeal Prep


