Is Pappy's Original Fajita Spice Seasoning 28 Oz. Professional Package Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spice, Dextrose, Chili Powder, Granulated Garlic, Paprika, Lime Juice Powder

Check Pappy's Original Fajita Spice Seasoning 28 Oz. Professional Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pappy's Original Fajita Spice Seasoning 28 Oz. Professional Package is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep