Is Pappy's Sauce for Sissies BBQ Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste, Salt), Sugar, Vinegar, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Onion, Chile Pepper, Paprika, Modified Food Starch, Natural Hickory Flavoring, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Anchovies And Natural Flavorings), Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Lemon Powder, Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice With Added Lemon Oil, Citric Acid
Check Pappy's Sauce for Sissies BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pappy's Sauce for Sissies BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pappy's Sauce for Sissies BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


