Is Paprika & Garlic Taco Seasoning Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPRIKA (20%), Salt, Maltodextrin, Dried Onion, Cumin, DRIED GARLIC (8%), Maize Starch, Dried Herbs (Ground Oregano, Marjoram), Cayenne Pepper, Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Colour: Paprika Extract.

Check Paprika & Garlic Taco Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Packet, Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryPaperyGarlicky
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep