Is Paprika Herb Salmon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sockeye Salmon (Oncorhynchus nerka), Water, Canola Oil, Spices, Black Garlic, Salt, Paprika, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Yeast Extract, Garlic, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xantham Gum, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid
Check Paprika Herb Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paprika Herb Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyHerbaceous
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


