Is Paprika Peanuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
91% Peanuts, 4.5% Paprika Seasoning (Rice Flour, Salt, Spice [Smoked Paprika, Cayenne Pepper], Sugar, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Garlic Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Smoked Salt, Colour: Paprika Extract), Sunflower Oil.
Check Paprika Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paprika Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


