Is Paprika Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PAPRIKA, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), PAPRIKA Y DIÓXIDO DE SILICO (PARA DAR FLUIDEZ)
Check Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetPepperyMild
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


