Is Paprika Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPRIKA, AND SILICON DIOXIDE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), PAPRIKA Y DIÓXIDO DE SILICO (PARA DAR FLUIDEZ)

Check Paprika against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetPepperyMild
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping