Is Paprikalyoner Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

73% Schweinefleisch, 12 % Paprika, Trinkwasser, Speck, jodiertes Speisesalz (Speisesalz, Kaliumjodat), Gewürze (Muskat, Paprika, Pfeffer, Zwiebel, Ingwer, Liebstöckel, Koriander), Stabilisator: Diphosphate, Antioxidationsmittel: Ascorbinsäure, Konservierungsstoff: Natriumnitrit. Kann Spuren von Senf und Sellerie enthalten.

Check Paprikalyoner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryUmamiPeppery
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep