Is Papua New Guinea Roast & Ground Arabica Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Arabica Coffee

Check Papua New Guinea Roast & Ground Arabica Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Papua New Guinea Roast & Ground Arabica Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go