Is Papua New Guinea Vanilla Beans - Tahitensis - 8oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Vanilla Beans
Check Papua New Guinea Vanilla Beans - Tahitensis - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papua New Guinea Vanilla Beans - Tahitensis - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Papua New Guinea Vanilla Beans - Tahitensis - 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Whole, Dried
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


