Is Paqui Mucho Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Corn, Expeller-pressed Canola Oil, Organic Cheddarcheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Organic Tapioca Solids, Salt, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Yeast Extract, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Organic Buttermilk, Spices, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract, Lactic Acid, Organic Skim Milk
Check Paqui Mucho Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paqui Mucho Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paqui Mucho Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


