Is PARA-FREE - 90 CAPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Scor-gar Odourless Garlic Bulb 100:1 Extract (Allium Sativum L,), Equivalent To 100Dried Garlic Blub, Grapefruit Flavour, Pumpkin Seed Oil Powder, Caprylic Acid, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Gelatin (Capsule)
Check PARA-FREE - 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARA-FREE - 90 CAPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PARA-FREE - 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Piece
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


