Is Parade Marshmallow Great For Desserts Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, sugar, water, modified corn starch, gelatin, contains 2% or less of natural and artificial flavor, tetrasodium pyrophosphate, blue 1.
Check Parade Marshmallow Great For Desserts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parade Marshmallow Great For Desserts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Measure for Measure Flour
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme 7oz Jar
About this product
Candy · Cube


