Is Paradigm Classic Caramel Dessert Sauce, Classic Caramel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, WATER, PURE VANILLA, SEA SALT, CREAM OF TARTAR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.
Check Paradigm Classic Caramel Dessert Sauce, Classic Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paradigm Classic Caramel Dessert Sauce, Classic Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ButterySweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


