Is PARADIGM, CLASSIC FRENCH SALAD DRESSING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, NON GMO CANOLA OIL, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR ONIONS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check PARADIGM, CLASSIC FRENCH SALAD DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARADIGM, CLASSIC FRENCH SALAD DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


